Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

Rebecca Balsman

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 22
School:

Anthony Bell

CROSSING GUARD
School:

Erin Bennett

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 69732

Debbie Berg

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68971

Talarie Bilharz

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School:

Sandra Brooks

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67612

Lucia Budnik

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68485

Candi Buelow

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Scott Clark

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 69646

Jessica Croutcher

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67701

Richard Durso

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67913

Jaimie Dyer

LITERACY TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Nichole Dyreson

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71172

Laura Fuchs

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69394

Sharon Garlick

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 69278

Emma Granath

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Cynthia Green

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69398

Kathleen Hawley

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68020

Jodi Henderson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68976

Amy Henson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68341

Aurelia Higdon

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Julian Jacques

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67111

Katherine Janusevic

SCHOOL NURSE

Kimberlie Jirak

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68089

Beverly Johnson

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 69943

Rebecca Johnson

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 69806

Caroline Kelly Wright

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67872

Holly Lang

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69932

Brittany Linker

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Selena Marquez

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Amber Miller

PRINCIPAL K-5

Therese Moncelle

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67685

Gail Myers

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67077

Jason Peters

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71485

Kimberly Pixler

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67655

Armando Ramirez

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67411

Kathleen Schum

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School: ext. 67656

Brian Sewell

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67084

Trisha Shell

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Ashlei Siracusa

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68639

Ashley Sjostrom

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 71972

Brandy Smith

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71964

Lisa Smith

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67299

Tina Szymanski

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68749

Elisa Thiele

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School: ext. 47577

Tikesha Thomas

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71952

Amy Walker

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71039

Jane Walker

SOCIAL WORKER
School: